|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme Y. GAVRILOVA (Rusland)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Thai Silk Gonne Make Me Sweat (nr. ) |
Mironenko S (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart Cerarius Valiant Invictus (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria (Italië) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Russkiy Azart Cerarius Valiant Invictus (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria (Italië) |
|
Best in show Sunday
- keurmeester: M. F. COCHETTI (Italië)
|
1. |
Gordon Setter |
Perfect Thunder v.d. Mergelhoeve (nr. ) |
Beckers Kim (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Affenpinscher |
Murimah Bona Capona (nr. ) |
Bizin Andrew (Rusland) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena's Orange by Boss (nr. ) |
Scheerens Bart (België) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: M. J-F VANAKEN (België)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Jothryn Heaven Sent (nr. ) |
JONES John (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Michelangelo vom Brendelstein (nr. ) |
LEWANTOWITSCH Artur (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Quinto (nr. ) |
OTTO Rinus (Nederland) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: M. M. DRAGANESCU (Roemenië)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Quincy (nr. ) |
Jacobs Marielle (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Quiri de Zandvijver (nr. ) |
Declerck Rita (België) |
|
3. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Valerina Ross Dandy (nr. ) |
Philippin Claudine (België) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: M. F. COCHETTI (Italië)
|
1. |
Zwergspitz |
Thai Silk Code of Success (nr. ) |
MIRONENKO S. (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Unbreak-a-Bull Queen Mary (nr. ) |
GALERE Françoise (België) |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Melodie de la Tête de Fellering (nr. ) |
SIMONIN Laurent (Frankrijk) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: M.J.R. WALSH Jr (Ierland)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Thai Silk Code of Success (nr. ) |
Mironenko S (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Balboa Spartacus (nr. ) |
Godard-Calloch Cécile-céline (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
Avatar's Delightful for Design (nr. ) |
Breuer-Pieron Alain-Julie (België) |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: M. P. BURATTI (Italië)
|
1. |
Tchiorny Terrier |
Fortuna Feeria Efgrafiy Alexandrowitsch (nr. ) |
Kujat Ellona (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Manifesto des Loups du Roumois (nr. ) |
Loue Bruno (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Barzoï |
Ruzziy Azart Deadro Pallas Emperador (nr. ) |
Paltro Armando (Italië) |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme Y. GAVRILOVA (Rusland)
|
1. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Caeles Mind Over Matter (nr. ) |
Jensen Regine (Noorwegen) |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Perfect Diva van de Westerhoeve (nr. ) |
Michiels Bart (België) |
|
3. |
Perro de agua español |
Zorraco Echo of a Legend (nr. ) |
Van Mourick Naomi (Nederland) |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme V. DE CUYPER-BOESMANS (België)
|
1. |
Duitse Dog |
Obi-Wan Kenobi & Oh Princess Leia organa of Devoted Dogs (nr. ) |
Van Looveren-Willems Kris Mady (België) |
|
2. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Toftas Tom Tom & Toftas Unique Blanche (nr. ) |
Persson Birgitta (Zweden) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Our James & Miss Charlie van't Wolf-Heesch (nr. ) |
Pot Dominique (België) |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme D. BUJISIC (Rusland)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Adamant's Feel Like a Million & Red Letter Day (nr. ) |
Simonin Laurent (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Duitse staande korthaar |
Neige du Batardeau & Flying Dame v. Kallisto (nr. ) |
Houfflain Sophie (België) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Kurt Kenwood Excellmagic & Erotica von Nollenberg (nr. ) |
Droogmans Heidi (België) |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme I. NAARITS (Estland)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Afterglow Jumping Rainbows of Sofico (nr. ) |
CHADWICK Dudley-Glenys (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Coton de Tuléar |
Darwin de Tamaris Bay (nr. ) |
VAN HERZEELE Marc (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Duke-Camillo vom Belker-Bad (nr. ) |
LAMMERING Alina (Duitsland) |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme I. Siil (Spanje)
|
1. |
Sint Bernard langharig |
Il Divo Roly By Longsdyle (nr. ) |
Long-Doyle A & A (Ierland) |
|
2. |
Gordon Setter |
Irving John Beautiful Darkness (nr. ) |
Weber Manuela (België) |
|
3. |
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Duke-Camillo vom Belker-Bad (nr. ) |
Lammering Alina (Duitsland) |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: M.R. KANAS (Slowakije)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria (Italië) |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Libertia (nr. ) |
Burnside Scarlett & Mark (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
du Dragon Rouge de Jupiter (nr. ) |
Delaporte Carole (Frankrijk) |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme L. Van Genechten (België)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart (nr. ) |
Lavazeva Maria (Italië) |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
de la Tête de Fellering (nr. ) |
Simonin Laurent (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
Du Dragon Rouge de Jupiter (nr. ) |
Delaporte Carole (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep I Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme W. MISTERKA-KLUSKA (Polen)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Carolina Calais Keep on Walkin' (nr. ) |
Boerland Joanne (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Border Collie |
Once Upon a Time Of Vipers Pride (nr. ) |
Mertens Aurélie (België) |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Aristocrat Ozzy Astronaut (nr. ) |
Temperman Ron (Nederland) |
|
Groep I Sunday
- keurmeester: M.V. AL DAGHISTANI (Rusland)
|
1. |
Hollandse Herdershond Kortharige |
Iberian Pleasure de la Terre des Flandres (nr. ) |
Klein Guillaume (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Australian Shepherd |
Carolina Calais Keep On Walkin' (nr. ) |
Boerland Joanne (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Bearded Collie |
Firstprizebears Percy Sledge (nr. ) |
Pottiez Xavier (België) |
|
Groep II Saturday
- keurmeester: M J.R. WALSH Jr (Ierland)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Reserva Do Rei Lenny Lauras (nr. ) |
Martens-Pittors Geert-Paulien (België) |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
Jade East Fire on the Montain at Panache (nr. ) |
Minne-Anders-Nijholt Esmae (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart |
Blackgalaxy Manolo Blanich-N (nr. ) |
Piuzzi Osvaldo (Italië) |
|
Groep II Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme M. VERMEIRE (België)
|
1. |
Affenpinscher |
Murimah Bona Capona (nr. ) |
Bizin Andrew (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Mastino Napoletano |
Pirelli Luigi (nr. ) |
Smidova Sonja (België) |
|
3. |
Hovawart |
Gotham des Ies du Lagon Bleu (nr. ) |
Gardes Benoit (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep III Saturday
- keurmeester: M. G. GLADIC (Servie)
|
1. |
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Duke-Camillo vom Belker-Bad (nr. ) |
Lammering Alina (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Lakeland Terrier |
Slicey Moonriver (nr. ) |
Adlesic Lorrain Pia Denys (Italië) |
|
3. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Dimantstaff My Little Sheachou (nr. ) |
Andrevon Charlène (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep III Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme M. O'GORMAN (Ierland)
|
1. |
Cairn Terrier |
Spinterhill's Dutch Gold (nr. ) |
De Vries Marijke (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Lord Largo Pineapple du Clan de Molotov (nr. ) |
Minet Manu (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Lakeland Terrier |
Slicey Moonriver (nr. ) |
Aldesic Lorrain Pia Denys (Italië) |
|
Groep IV Saturday
- keurmeester: M. M DRAGANESCU (Roemenië)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Spellbound's Black Tie Affair (nr. ) |
Jakubowska Marlena (Polen) |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel langhaar |
Madame Mimi d'Hollywood Compagnie (nr. ) |
Nowik Michal (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Abydachs Giving off Sparks (nr. ) |
Geeson Janet (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Groep IV Sunday
- keurmeester: M. A OSTROWSKI (Polen)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Sophie Canis Venator (nr. ) |
Jakubowska Marlena (Polen) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Abydachs Giving Off Sparks (nr. ) |
Geeson Janet (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Upon Once a Time Vitoraz (nr. ) |
Slunitschek Lara/Ingrid (Duitsland) |
|
Groep V Saturday
- keurmeester: M. A. ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO (Spanje)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Thai Silk Gonne Make Me Sweat (nr. ) |
Mironenko S (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Libertia Americano (nr. ) |
Burnside Scarlett & Mark (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Shiba |
Dar Chingiza Enjoy Every Moment (nr. ) |
Van der Meer Wilma (Nederland) |
|
Groep V Sunday
- keurmeester: M. C. ANDREOU (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Thai Silk Gonne Make Me Sweat (nr. ) |
Mironenko S (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Basenji |
I Will Survive out of Africa (nr. ) |
Daponte Patrick (België) |
|
3. |
Wolfspitz |
Lucky vom Zarenhof (nr. ) |
Vache Didier (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep VI Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme M. O'GORMAN (Ierland)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
Gold Rush of Duke's Proud (nr. ) |
Sent Heike (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Uzuri Folwark Zwierzecy (nr. ) |
Kosciolek Agnieszka (Polen) |
|
3. |
Basset fauve de Bretagne |
Blevwil Enchantress Over Malrich (nr. ) |
Ellrich Debbie (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Groep VI Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme MISTERKA-KLUSKA (Polen)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
Mme MISTERKA-KLUSKA (nr. ) |
Jacobs Dian (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Griffon fauve de Bretagne |
Hibeck Dino (nr. ) |
MCDonald-Ulliot Jean (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Basset Hound |
Malrich Monkey Business (nr. ) |
Ellrich Debbie (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Groep VII Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme I. SIIL (Spanje)
|
1. |
Irish Red Setter |
Paris Match Thendara (nr. ) |
Lauwers-Milligan-Bott-Bott A.W.D.J. (België) |
|
2. |
Spinone Italiano |
Bannonbrig Ralfie Rude at Ballyadeen (nr. ) |
Cozens Paula (Ierland) |
|
3. |
Gordon Setter |
Irving John Beautiful Darkness (nr. ) |
Weber Manuella (België) |
|
Groep VII Sunday
- keurmeester: M. I. VASILJEVIC (Rusland)
|
1. |
Gordon Setter |
Perfect Thunder v.d. Mergelhoeve (nr. ) |
Beckers Kim (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Trawricka High Jinks (nr. ) |
Mc Kimm Frances (België) |
|
3. |
Spinone Italiano |
Bannonbrig Ralfie Rude at Ballyadeen (nr. ) |
Cozens Paula (Ierland) |
|
Groep VIII Saturday
- keurmeester: M. J. DE CUYPER (België)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Hyrie Hamistu (nr. ) |
Houot-Bertholet Charlotte-Alex (België) |
|
2. |
Perro de agua español |
Zorrazo Echo of a Legend (nr. ) |
Van Mourik Naomi (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Next Miracle of Sunshine's Valley (nr. ) |
Vermander-Adam Nathalie-Thérèse (België) |
|
Groep VIII Sunday
- keurmeester: M. A. ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO (Spanje)
|
1. |
Perro de agua español |
Zorrazo Echo of a Legend (nr. ) |
Van Mourik Naomi (Nederland) |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Royalty inc. score to Settle (nr. ) |
Van Den Boom Jessica (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Blue Bayo Strong Wind of Kawarimono (nr. ) |
Paporn Chaiyot (Thailand) |
|
Groep IX Saturday
- keurmeester: M. V. AL DAGHISTANI (Rusland)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
Saffron Sherhy Dustin (nr. ) |
Van Slycken Dorien (België) |
|
2. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close To Perfection Next to You (nr. ) |
Radstok Marion (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Dwergpoedel |
Marincole you Gotta Love Me (nr. ) |
Postmus-Eijlander Marion (Nederland) |
|
Groep IX Sunday
- keurmeester: M.J-F VANAKEN (België)
|
1. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
Exciting Future Clear My Angels (nr. ) |
Rengers Petra (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Papillon |
J'aime le Paso Doble de Costalina (nr. ) |
Poulen Virginie (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Pekingees |
Genesha Gud Lak Devin (nr. ) |
Mishin Grigorii (Rusland) |
|
Groep X Saturday
- keurmeester: M. C. ANDREOU (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart Cerarius Valiant Invictus (nr. ) |
Lazareva Maria (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Irish Wolfhound |
O'Coolio of First Avenue (nr. ) |
Janssens Gary (België) |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Tschahar Mahal Barbarella at Yalameh (nr. ) |
Kawan Ilona (Duitsland) |
|
Groep X Sunday
- keurmeester: M.J. VASCO POCAS (Portugal)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena's Orange by Boss (nr. ) |
Scheerens Bart (België) |
|
2. |
Afghan Hound |
Agha Djari's Lionheart (nr. ) |
Hessling Karin (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Broughadowey Harvest Moon (nr. ) |
Mullen Joanne/William (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Working Dogs Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme M. VERMEIRE (België)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta (nr. ) |
RONSSE Vanessa (België) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Blue Bayo Strong Wind of Kawarimono (nr. ) |
PAPORN Chaiyot (Thailand) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature langhaar |
Brodie Lord Vom Roten Ahorn (nr. ) |
CZERWINSKI Franz Horst (België) |
|
Working Dogs Sunday
- keurmeester: M. J. De Cuyper (België)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Blue Bayo Strong Wind of Kawarimono (nr. ) |
Paporn Chayot (Thailand) |
|
2. |
Dobermann |
Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta (nr. ) |
Ronsse Vanessa (België) |
|
3. |
Chesapeake Bay Retriever |
Crosswind's Did It Again Djuma (nr. ) |
Meuser Helen (Duitsland) |
|
...
|
|