|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mrs.Wieremiejczyk (Pologne)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel panaché |
Royalty Inc. Beat It (nr. ) |
Da Silva, Rui (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Quite a Dream (nr. ) |
Wijns, Liesbeth (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Gordon Setter |
J´adore Black Ivy (nr. ) |
Deininger, Marlena (Allemagne) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Markio M (Finlande)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz |
Victory Dancer Of Maja's Pomeranianworld (nr. ) |
Brzek, Margareta (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Covventinea Ready To Rumble (nr. ) |
Gebruers, Cynthia (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Basenji |
Belhezz Billy Jean (nr. ) |
Nicodème, Phébe (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs.De Cuyper-Boesmans V (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dogue allemand bleu |
Rainmaster Ready to go Dutch (nr. ) |
Herman-Smits, P.m. (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Schnauzer poivre et sel |
Boujans Fandango (nr. ) |
Deneweth, Jolien (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
Shake Ya Bum From The Chinese Wall (nr. ) |
Heinsius, Claudia (Pays-Bas) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mr.Jacques Arnold (Belgique)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Quirk Of Fate Van De Mansveldhoeve (nr. ) |
Gijsemans, Annie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Carlo's Levi Arte Cassari (nr. ) |
Barendregt, Carlo (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Chihuahua poil long |
Queen Belgica Chica Disney's Delight (nr. ) |
Voets, Jenny (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mr.Johan Wulteputte (Belgique)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Candy Store Queen Nesquick (nr. ) |
Valentin, Elisabeth (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Qing James - Of The Bumble Barns (nr. ) |
Lin, Frederic (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées |
MacThree's Queen (nr. ) |
Nieuwenhuizen, Marina (Belgique) |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr.D.Van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
Choden's Quest For The Best (nr. ) |
Van Slycken, Dorien (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Caniche miniature |
Shirley's Pearls Chanel (nr. ) |
Van Den Langenberg - Mutsaers, Dennis & Florus (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Loamy's Lane's Quarterback Jack (nr. ) |
Van Der Sichel, Linda (Belgique) |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mr.J-F Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Schnauzer géant poivre et sel |
Treuherz Alfa (nr. ) |
Deneweth, Jolien (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Rottweiler |
Dutch Onyx Nikki (nr. ) |
Kruglak, Elena (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Foxy Jacks Que Sera Sera (nr. ) |
Ranucci, Stefano (Belgique) |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mr.Wulteputte Johan (Belgique)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Abuluka Obamba & African Mystery's Fahari (nr. ) |
Arend, Erik (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz |
Thai Silk Mister Louis & Vuitton Before Taim Gardarika (nr. ) |
Huyghe, Ignace (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
Nedina'S Snuggle Pups Sjernezel & Sahbourha (nr. ) |
Kayabasi, Ismayil (Pays-Bas) |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mr.SImu (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Bouvier bernois |
Devael Loud 'n Proud VDW & Devael That'll Do Sue Vdw (nr. ) |
De Wolde, Marieke (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard poil dur |
Rembrandt van het Ruwielse Land &Lora Di Lora Lotus Bliss (nr. ) |
Van Dijk, S. (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Livana Of Bazil 'S Band & Tomio Bila Amfora (nr. ) |
Brogniez - Byl, Monique (Belgique) |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mr.Degeeter Marc (Belgique)
|
1. |
Berger australien |
Adnana De Carpathia (nr. ) |
Vanseer, Ine (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Spitz moyen orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Aljoscha Von Der Eichenallee (nr. ) |
Kucharski, Alexandra (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Berger des Pyrénées |
Eracles De La Tuile Au Loup (nr. ) |
Bostyn, Laurence (Belgique) |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mr.Dimitri Van Raamsdonk (Belgique)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel panaché |
Royalty Inc. Beat It (nr. ) |
Da Silva, Rui (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Harko Dekellefleur (nr. ) |
Vermeiren, Ilse (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Dante Of The Morning Valley (nr. ) |
Bezemer, Lijnie (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mr.Johan Wultepuuet (Belgique)
|
1. |
Schipperke |
Splendid Three Color (nr. ) |
DELAPORTE, CAROLE (France) |
|
2. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Du Village De Trelan (nr. ) |
Fleurus, Diana (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Spitz moyen orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Ellinghorst´s Frodo Beutlin & Aurelia-Aimée & Aljoscha (nr. ) |
Kucharski, Alexandra (Allemagne) |
|
Junior Handling Saturday
- juge: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- juge: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mr.Simu C (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Quite a Dream (nr. ) |
Wijns, Liesbeth () |
|
2. |
Bobtail |
Happy Freule From Rocky's Desteney (nr. ) |
Hoogwerf, Pleuni (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Berger australien |
Adnana De Carpathia (nr. ) |
Vanseer, Ine () |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mr.Baranauskas V. (Macédoine)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Phoenix Never Dies Du Monde D'Elias (nr. ) |
Loosveldt, Sylvie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Rottweiler |
Dutch Onyx Nikki (nr. ) |
Kruglak, Elena (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Chien du Saint-Bernard poil long |
Narvik Van 'T Hof Ten Eynder (nr. ) |
De Tandt - Spoden, Franky & Linda (Belgique) |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Mate Duran (Espagne)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael's Liar Liar Pants On Fire (nr. ) |
Verhorevoort, Olaf (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Camparis Countach (nr. ) |
Ackermann, Markus (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Lynnsto For Your Eyes Onl (nr. ) |
Van Den Bussche, Roger (Belgique) |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mrs.Van Raamsdonk-Blatter Chantal (Belgique)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil court |
Polly Pocket Van De Hereheide (nr. ) |
Theunis, Silke (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Michelangelo Vom Brendelstein Fci (nr. ) |
Lewantowitsch, Artur (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil dur |
Penny Lane Du Bel Oriflamme (nr. ) |
Grosjean, Céline (Belgique) |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mr.Baranauskas v (Lituanie)
|
1. |
Akita |
American Triumph Quest For Fame (nr. ) |
Daponte, Nancy (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Basenji |
Abuluka Obamba (nr. ) |
Arend, Erik (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Samoyède |
Royal Winter My Butterfly (nr. ) |
Van Limpt, Jessica (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mr.Lokodi Z (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
Norbert Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Red Americana Zigmund Freud (nr. ) |
Smulders, Michaela (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Napoléon Bonaparte Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.Lokodil Z (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Gordon Setter |
J´adore Black Ivy (nr. ) |
Deininger, Marlena (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Harko Dekellefleur (nr. ) |
Vermeiren, Ilse (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien d'arrêt frison |
Ymte Mees Fan E Tredde Leane (nr. ) |
Peelen, Ronald (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mr.Osak (Pologne)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel panaché |
Royalty Inc. Beat It (nr. ) |
Da Silva, Rui (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Cheer'S Cross Country (nr. ) |
Rosseel - Arnols, Nancy Erwin (Belgique) |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Sieger's Run Baby Run (nr. ) |
Verreet, Patricia (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mr.Vyguzov I (Macédoine)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
Choden's Quest For The Best (nr. ) |
Van Slycken, Dorien (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Carlin |
Querido Quintino Of Prelude (nr. ) |
Monnissen, Nancy (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Araki The Favourite Won (nr. ) |
De Bonte - Descamps, Jan Solange (Belgique) |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mr.J-F Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lévrier afghan |
ZZ’ Infinite Dream A Touch Of Freedom (nr. ) |
Mühlemeyer, Michaela (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Sandline Only My Girl (nr. ) |
Cloes - Marion, Gerard (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Barzoï |
Russkiy Azart Basix Vincent Madrigal (nr. ) |
Geerlings, Marianne () |
|
Working Dogs
- juge: Mr.Degeeter Marc (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Phalco Van De Donauhoeve (nr. ) |
Van Den Berghe, Anne-marie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Braque allemand à poil du |
Kate V D Tuindershof (nr. ) |
Verheugt - Meijer, S. C. (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Hovawart |
Gotham Des Iles Du Lagon Bleu (nr. ) |
Gardes, Benoit (France) |
|
...
|
|