|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme M. VAN BREMPT (BE) (België)
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Yamit Muskat Little Pride of Art of Life (nr. ) |
KURBATSKAYA Polina () |
|
2. |
Schipperke |
Shalovlivaja Igrushka Harrison Ford (nr. ) |
MCLACHLAN Lindsey Joanne () |
|
3. |
Mittelspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Dan-Star-Kom Griffin Boy (nr. ) |
VANVAERENBERGH-VAN DEN BRANT Julie () |
|
Best in show Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme S. KELVERI PHILIPOU (CY) (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Magik Rainbow Verino Roberto Gold (nr. ) |
Ivanova-Chudinovskaja Victoria () |
|
2. |
Toy Poedel |
Yamit Muskat Little Pride of Art of Life (nr. ) |
Kurbatskaya Polina () |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart |
Made in Spain Cooza (nr. ) |
Pons Arino Angel () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: M. R. KOTLAR (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Appledore Atlantic Ocean (nr. ) |
PIERINO Francisca () |
|
2. |
Mittelspitz |
Victory Dancer of Maja's Pomeranianworld (nr. ) |
BRZEK Margareta () |
|
3. |
Dalmatiër |
Real Solutions du Bois du Ronchy (nr. ) |
GASPAR-SPISSINGER Matthieu () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: M. J.- L. ESCOFFIER (FR) (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Charming Chocolates Curvylicious (nr. ) |
Klarenbeek Valérie () |
|
2. |
Mops |
Octavius Augustus des Seigneurs de Pemberley (nr. ) |
Delaval Hélène () |
|
3. |
Toy Poedel |
Sotto Voce Im The Queen B (nr. ) |
Van Gouwbergen Kelly () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: M. V. LOBAKIN (AZ) (null)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Ringerike Beyond Time (nr. ) |
TEN HAAF Elisabeth () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Need for Speed de la Meute d'Asterion (nr. ) |
FINCK Coralie () |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
Times is on my Side Van't Huis Te Woude (nr. ) |
VAN DER ELST Tanja () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: M. A. IONESCU (RO) (Roemenië)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Nefertiti Dance of Swala Pala (nr. ) |
Durlot Lise () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Ringerike Beyond Time (nr. ) |
Ten Haaf Elisabeth () |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
Time is on my Side van't Huis Te Woude (nr. ) |
Van der Elst Tanja () |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme T. KONRAD (RS) (null)
|
1. |
Schipperke |
Shalovlivaja Igrushka Harrison Ford (nr. ) |
MCLACHLAN Lindsey Joanne () |
|
2. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
First Impression Queen of Diamonds (nr. ) |
GOUKENS-MOONS Guido-Gonda () |
|
3. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Unexpected Joy of The Grey Stardust (nr. ) |
MARSEN-MOSTERMANN Nettie () |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme E. NEOFYTOU (CY) (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Nunca Sin Tu Paquito Del Diamante Azul (nr. ) |
Massa Floriane () |
|
2. |
Toy Poedel |
Shirley's Pearls Prada (nr. ) |
Van Schie Shirley () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Quievel Amari Ter Dolen (nr. ) |
De Rycke Ann () |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: M. P. TARTARO (IT) (Italië)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Abuluka Obamba /African Mystery's Fahari (nr. ) |
AREND-DORMAELS E. & I. () |
|
2. |
Malteser |
Maybe Mystery Mondak & My Dream of Beauty Monwhithe Star (nr. ) |
KUPICOVA Monika () |
|
3. |
Barzoï |
Novak D'Ellendil/L'Fara Des perles Tsarienne (nr. ) |
DEKEYZER Bernadette () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: M. C. MARGINEANU (RO) (Roemenië)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Abuluka Obamba /African Mystery's Fahari (nr. ) |
Arend-Dormaels E. & I. () |
|
2. |
Riesenschnauzer |
Lord of Darkness/Gently Born Stylish Feature (nr. ) |
Bakhareva Marina () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel langhaar |
Kenzo vom Brendelstein FCI/Norden liht Mega Love (nr. ) |
Lewantowitsch Arthur () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: M. B. MATAKOVIC (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Magic Dancer of Maja's Pomeranianworld (nr. ) |
BRZEK Margareta () |
|
2. |
Australian Shepherd |
Sunnycreek's Heavenly Happy Hunk (nr. ) |
DEKKER Karin () |
|
3. |
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Wheaten Rebel's Like an Irish Lord (nr. ) |
KOSSACK Frederike () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme P. JUNEHALL (SE) (Zweden)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Sunnycreek's Heavenly Happy Hunk (nr. ) |
Dekker Karin () |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Trawricka High Jinks (nr. ) |
Mc Kimm Frances () |
|
3. |
Collie Langhaar |
Witching Hour of Dawn Harbour (nr. ) |
Alberda Frans () |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: M. J. WULTEPUTTE (BE) (België)
|
1. |
Schipperke |
Splendid Three Color (nr. ) |
DELAPORTE Carole () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
of Mary Joana (nr. ) |
DROOGMANS Heidi () |
|
3. |
Sint Hubertushond |
du domaine de Kerouant (nr. ) |
LUTHUN-CARLIER Camille - Stéphane () |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme S. VERSTOVSEK (HR) (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Schipperke |
Splendid Three Color (nr. ) |
Delaporte Carole () |
|
2. |
Mops |
Lord of Greyskull (nr. ) |
Montens Christian () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder Ivan-Corinna () |
|
Groep I Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme P. JUNEHALL (SE) (Zweden)
|
1. |
Schipperke |
Shalovlivaja Igrushka Harrison Ford (nr. ) |
MCLACHLAN Lindsey Joanne () |
|
2. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Ormai Arakhis (nr. ) |
SHILENCO-GEBRUERS Natalia-Cynthia () |
|
3. |
Border Collie |
Eyes of the World Private Investigations (nr. ) |
SCHEVENELS-DE CREE Paul & Isabelle () |
|
Groep I Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme M. VAN BREMPT (BE) (België)
|
1. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Poppy Slope's Cherish (nr. ) |
Visser Anna () |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Patron von Gewdraa Oel (nr. ) |
Peeters-Ramselaar Pascal-Sabine () |
|
3. |
Briard |
Chandor H. Les Amis Touffus du Palatinat (nr. ) |
Britta Herrmann () |
|
Groep II Saturday
- keurmeester: M. J.-F. VANAKEN (BE) (België)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Ruholfia Giorgia (nr. ) |
NI SHE Triona () |
|
2. |
Newfoundlander |
New Angels Pacific Black Pearl (nr. ) |
RITTER Astride () |
|
3. |
Mastino Napoletano |
Prada Blu (nr. ) |
SMIDOVA Sonja () |
|
Groep II Sunday
- keurmeester: M. B. MATAKOVIC (HR) (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart |
Made in Spain Cooza (nr. ) |
Pons Arino Angel () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Nick Bateman des Hauts de Gaumont (nr. ) |
Dekhar Slimann () |
|
3. |
Mastino Napoletano |
Pirelli Luigi (nr. ) |
Smidova Sonja () |
|
Groep III Saturday
- keurmeester: M. C. MARGINEANU (RO) (Roemenië)
|
1. |
Airedale Terrier |
Basidale Basic Instinct of Clairdouet (nr. ) |
SAUCET Monique () |
|
2. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Hunderwood Jet-Set (nr. ) |
BERNARD Eric () |
|
3. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Prince Charming Blossom Jack's (nr. ) |
POELS Aurélie () |
|
Groep III Sunday
- keurmeester: M. J.F VANAKEN (BE) (België)
|
1. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Kings of Odin Never Dance With The Devil (nr. ) |
Willems Gino () |
|
2. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Nefertiti of Mayo Land (nr. ) |
Leclercq Chantal () |
X
|
3. |
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Lord of Irish Dreams Wanton Buddy's (nr. ) |
Kossack Frederike () |
|
Groep IV Saturday
- keurmeester: M. J. BUSTA (CZ) (Tsjechië)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Magik Rainbow Verino Roberto Gold (nr. ) |
IVANOVA-CHUDINOVSKAJA Victoria () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Dreamdax Nothing Else Matters (nr. ) |
DE DONATIS Graziella () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Fabeltier Happy Me (nr. ) |
KOCKELBERGH Emanuelle () |
|
Groep IV Sunday
- keurmeester: M. V. LOBAKIN (AZ) (null)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Magik Rainbow Verino Roberto Gold (nr. ) |
Ivanova-Chudinovskaja Victoria () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Out of My Mind v. Julius Galle (nr. ) |
Kockelberght Emanuelle () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Ornbergets Chess (nr. ) |
Baeten -Lavrijsen Miriam () |
|
Groep V Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme S. KELVERI PHILUPPOU (CY) (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Dan-Star-Kom Griffin Boy (nr. ) |
VANVAERENBERGH-VAN DEN BRANT Julie () |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Libertia Americano (nr. ) |
BURNSIDE Scarlett & Mark () |
|
3. |
Akita |
Beaufleet Omnia Fausta (nr. ) |
VERRECK Tine () |
|
Groep V Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme I. HECTORS (BE) (België)
|
1. |
Akita |
Beaufleet Omnia Fausta (nr. ) |
Verreck Tina () |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Chippendale Performs at Speigas (nr. ) |
Charneau Valérie () |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
Dont Stand Close van't Huis te Woude (nr. ) |
Van Der Helst Tanja () |
|
Groep VI Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme T. ILLUKA (FI) (Finland)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Mouton Cadet de Maxcecan (nr. ) |
ROUVROY Sabine () |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
Nymeria de l'Ile d'Esme (nr. ) |
CHAPELAIN Estelle () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Mkondo Wa Simba Quinta Essentia Querida (nr. ) |
LAWRENZ Daniel () |
|
Groep VI Sunday
- keurmeester: M. G. WERON (PL) (Polen)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Mouton Cadet de Mascecan (nr. ) |
Rouvroy S () |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
Dalmacademy's Keep on Going (nr. ) |
Spissinger M () |
|
3. |
Basset fauve de Bretagne |
Laserna Storm in a Teacup (nr. ) |
Jones A&L () |
|
Groep VII Saturday
- keurmeester: M. J. De CUYPER (BE) (België)
|
1. |
Duitse staande draadhaar |
Charmer VD Tuindershof (nr. ) |
JOHNSTON Nicki () |
|
2. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Unexpected Joy of The Grey Stardust (nr. ) |
MARSEN-MOSTERMANN Nettie () |
|
3. |
English Setter |
Fantail's I'M A Legend (nr. ) |
DE BOK Boij () |
|
Groep VII Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme T. ILLUKA ( FI) (Finland)
|
1. |
Gordon Setter |
Perfect Thunderv.d. Mergelhoeve (nr. ) |
Beckers Kim () |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Dubliner Canberra (nr. ) |
Van Der Valk Diana () |
|
3. |
English Pointer |
Weimpoint Naughty Lil'Maleficent (nr. ) |
Pilatus Burnside Kristina () |
|
Groep VIII Saturday
- keurmeester: M. A. IONESCU (RO) (null)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Whispering Labs New Charm (nr. ) |
GOSSET-SERMON Patricia () |
|
2. |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
Avatars Delightfull for Design (nr. ) |
BREUER-PIERON Alain & Julie () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Ramchaine Exceedingly Swanky (nr. ) |
ROSSEEL-ARNOLS Nancy () |
|
Groep VIII Sunday
- keurmeester: M. J. DE CUYPER (BE) (België)
|
1. |
Perro de agua español |
Valentisimo's Yogi (nr. ) |
Egginton Nigel () |
|
2. |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
Avatars Delightfull for Desing (nr. ) |
Breuer-Pieron Alain & Julie () |
|
3. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Zia Zaphyra Black Brianta (nr. ) |
Meester Annick () |
|
Groep IX Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme S. VERSTOVSEK (HR) (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Yamit Muskat Little Pride of Art of Life (nr. ) |
KURBATSKAYA Polina () |
|
2. |
Lhasa Apso |
Chic Choix Kumi Kian Star Rover (nr. ) |
BERNUS Janine () |
|
3. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
Ortie des Petits Mickeys (nr. ) |
MICHIELS Jacqueline () |
|
Groep IX Sunday
- keurmeester: M. TARTARO (IT) (Italië)
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Yamit Muskat Little Pride of Art of Life (nr. ) |
Kurbatskaya Polina () |
|
2. |
Bichon frisé |
Charmandelan Guess Who Is Jimmy Choo (nr. ) |
Dunger-Helminen Sue - Pia () |
|
3. |
Papillon |
J'Aime Le Paso Doble de Costalina (nr. ) |
Poulen Virginie () |
|
Groep X Saturday
- keurmeester: M. E. NEOFYTOU (CY) (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Agha Djari's Karkati's Comeback (nr. ) |
BAUSS Rosemarie () |
|
2. |
Galgo Español |
Leon à la Cour du Roi Boulou (nr. ) |
GOLDFARB-BORGHESE Eva () |
|
3. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Quartz du Chien d'Ebène (nr. ) |
VANNI Remo () |
|
Groep X Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme T. KONRAD (RS) (null)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Broughadowey Ri Na Rithe (nr. ) |
Mullen Joanne () |
|
2. |
Afghan Hound |
Alaqadar Rigoletto (nr. ) |
Douglas Wayne () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Qievel Amari Ter Dolen (nr. ) |
De Rycke Ann () |
|
Working Group Saturday
- keurmeester: Mme I. HECTOR (BE) (België)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Oriana d'Abd El Shiraz (nr. ) |
MARVILLE Christine () |
|
2. |
Boxer |
Dog of The Bay's Urban (nr. ) |
GILTAY B.F. () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature langhaar |
Brodie Lord Vom Roten Ahorn (nr. ) |
CZERWINSKI Franz Horst () |
|
Working Group Sunday
- keurmeester: M. J. WULTEPUTTE ( BE) (België)
|
1. |
Riesenschnauzer |
Gently Born Stylish Feature (nr. ) |
Bakhareva Marina () |
|
2. |
Airedale Terrier |
Ursus Nougat Vom Roten Milan (nr. ) |
Moulin Josée () |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Oriana d'Abd El Shiraz (nr. ) |
Marville Christine () |
|
...
|
|