|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show Fryslan Cup
- keurmeester: Cindy Kerssemeijer (Nederland)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
Goldenessence Blade Runner (nr. ) |
Avsiannikova, MARIIA Avsiannikova () |
X
|
2. |
Bearded Collie |
Miner’s Lake Mystery (nr. ) |
Winkel, Jessica () |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Best in show Winner Show
- keurmeester: Dick Baars (Nederland)
|
1. |
Clumber Spaniel |
Wymeswold President Nixon (nr. ) |
Bakker, Sandra () |
|
2. |
Collie Langhaar |
Skabona Too Good To Be True (nr. ) |
Kokkonen, Anne () |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep I Fryslan Show
- keurmeester: Jan Ebels (Nederland)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Miner’s Lake Mystery (nr. ) |
Winkel, Jessica () |
|
2. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Lundecock's Final Salute (nr. ) |
van Ulsen, J.N. () |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Nike-Xena V/d Vanenblikhoeve (nr. ) |
Bruintjes - Schaap, Hennie () |
|
Groep I Winner Show
- keurmeester: John Wauben (Nederland)
|
1. |
Collie Langhaar |
Skabona Too Good To Be True (nr. ) |
Kokkonen, Anne () |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Sennah-damy V/d Vanenblikhoeve (nr. ) |
Bruintjes - Schaap, Hennie () |
|
3. |
Bobtail |
Reata’s Vector Space (nr. ) |
Meijer, Sjaak Nelleke () |
|
Groep II Fryslan Show
- keurmeester: Tiina Taulos (Finland)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Russkaja Mechta Grafinya Gayadera (nr. ) |
Timmermans, Nadjia () |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Schønemann I Am Amazing Atlanta (nr. ) |
Dregård-Sørensen, Jens () |
|
3. |
Rottweiler |
Iban Vom Hause Rottik (nr. ) |
Verweij, Iris () |
|
Groep II Winner Show
- keurmeester: Christopher Habig (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Mastiff |
Incanto Del Fracasso For Womlu (nr. ) |
Coulman-Hole, Tracey And Steven () |
|
2. |
Rottweiler |
Iban Vom Hause Rottik (nr. ) |
Verweij, Iris () |
|
3. |
Duitse Dog blauw |
Elderberry`s Knocking Knight Of Hearts (nr. ) |
Zevens, Daniela () |
|
Groep III Fryslan Show
- keurmeester: Mr.Nemanja Jovanovic (Servie)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Lucia,s Dream Showstealer (nr. ) |
Smit - Kamerbeek, Betty (Taiwan) |
|
2. |
Norfolk Terrier |
From Dash Mountain Farm's L Vuitton (nr. ) |
Warmenhoven, C.A.F. () |
|
3. |
Border Terrier |
Go With The Flow From Discovery Borders (nr. ) |
Ter Weele, Ellen () |
|
Groep III Winner Show
- keurmeester: Theo Van der Horst (Nederland)
|
1. |
West Highland White Terrier |
The Dashing Devil's Jawbreaker (nr. ) |
d Veen, Karin Shirley & Georgina () |
|
2. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Fame And Glory V. Daelenbroek (nr. ) |
Schouw Van Nispen, Dimphie () |
|
3. |
Fox Terrier ruwhaar |
Philipp House Of Orange (nr. ) |
Warmenhoven, C.A.F. () |
|
Groep IV Fryslan Show
- keurmeester: Jan Sloor (Nederland)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Hovenier V.d. Hoefstal (nr. ) |
Versluis, Kees () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Apache V.d. Hoefstal (nr. ) |
Versluis, Kees () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Kissdachs Felix Is the Son of Luck (nr. ) |
Duringhof, P () |
|
Groep IV Winner Show
- keurmeester: Andre Van Den Broeck (Nederland)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Rolling Stone Of The Aladna's Home (nr. ) |
Mateman, Gerbert () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Voilá Van De Tongelaar (nr. ) |
Dijkhorst, Hanno W.J. () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Next Romancier V.d. Hoefstal (nr. ) |
Versluis, Kees () |
|
Groep V Fryslan Show
- keurmeester: Georges Kostopoulos (Griekenland)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
Pebbles'run Royal Duke (nr. ) |
Bruns & Stamp, Barbara & Wolfgang () |
|
2. |
Podenco Ibicenco korthaar |
Simonida Rjabina De Bergerac (nr. ) |
Sij, Sandra () |
|
3. |
Akita |
Dynamic Force Fyreball (nr. ) |
Huls, Marcel () |
|
Groep V Winner Show
- keurmeester: Marie Thorpe (Ierland)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz |
Pomflay Next Top Model Epic Empire (nr. ) |
EPOVA, LILIYA () |
|
2. |
Samoyeed |
Pebbles'run Royal Duke (nr. ) |
Bruns & Stamp, Barbara & Wolfgang () |
|
3. |
Spitz |
Venway Fearless Love (nr. ) |
De Wolff, Door () |
|
Groep VI Fryslan Show
- keurmeester: Herbert Klemann (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
Goldenessence Blade Runner (nr. ) |
Avsiannikova, MARIIA Avsiannikova () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Bee Loyal V.d. Verwenderij (nr. ) |
Strucks, Marjolijn () |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Golden Swissline Candy Crush (nr. ) |
Geiger, Stefanie und Michael () |
|
Groep VI Winner Show
- keurmeester: José Homem de Mello (Portugal)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
Goldenessence Blade Runner (nr. ) |
Avsiannikova, MARIIA Avsiannikova () |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
Flying Spots Lily Of The Valley (nr. ) |
Verhek, Joella () |
|
3. |
|
Snowball V. Tum-tum's Vriendjes (nr. ) |
De Kool-Huikeshoven, Anouk () |
|
Groep VII Fryslan Show
- keurmeester: Jos De Cuyper (België)
|
1. |
Irish Setter |
Olympos Il Mio Eolo Dio del Vento (nr. ) |
Weber, Sonja () |
|
2. |
Magyar Vizsla Draadhaar |
Quodian? Killarney (nr. ) |
Weber, Sonja () |
|
3. |
Stabyhoun |
Milomiss Northern Lights Tuuletar (nr. ) |
Koning-Ouwerkerk, Kelly () |
|
Groep VII Winner Show
- keurmeester: Susan Mogony (Nederland)
|
1. |
Bracco Italiano |
Olympos Il Mio Eolo Dio del Vento (nr. ) |
Weber, Sonja () |
|
2. |
Duitse staande draadhaar |
Vrilkhovens Cartouche (nr. ) |
Ophey, Moniek () |
|
3. |
Magyar Vizsla Draadhaar |
Quodian? Killarney (nr. ) |
Weber, Sonja () |
|
Groep VIII Fryslan Show
- keurmeester: Will Hochstenbach (Nederland)
|
1. |
Barbet |
King Louie De La Colline Des Violettes (nr. ) |
Leenen, Rinie () |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Chicomy's Relight My Fire (nr. ) |
Strijbos, Wilma () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Lab Spb Gazprom (nr. ) |
Nugteren, Sander () |
|
Groep VIII Winner Show
- keurmeester: Jos De Cuyper (België)
|
1. |
Clumber Spaniel |
Wymeswold President Nixon (nr. ) |
Bakker, Sandra () |
|
2. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Whizzbang’s Wish Upon A Star (nr. ) |
Jensen, Dorte () |
|
3. |
Cão de agua Português |
Casa Hoya's Addicted To You (nr. ) |
Griffioen-van Beek, Ilona () |
|
Groep IX Fryslan Show
- keurmeester: Ineke Zwaartman-Pinster (Nederland)
|
1. |
Papillon |
Real Daydream Believer De Costalina (nr. ) |
Roosens, Kathleen () |
|
2. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
Kristy's Pride Too Cool For School (nr. ) |
Leest, Kristy () |
|
3. |
Chinese Crested Dog naakt |
Zojo Von Shinbashi (nr. ) |
Leed, Pernille () |
|
Groep IX Winner Show
- keurmeester: Louis Wilsom (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Siimline's XXIV Karat Magic (nr. ) |
Radstok, Marion () |
|
2. |
Papillon |
Real Daydream Believer De Costalina (nr. ) |
Roosens, Kathleen () |
|
3. |
Chinese Crested Dog naakt |
Leed's Infinity Titanforged Blake (nr. ) |
Leed, Pernille () |
|
Groep X Fryslan Show
- keurmeester: Fabrizio La Rocca (Italië)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Creme Anglaise´s Thistle Be Perfect (nr. ) |
Akerboom - van der Schaaf, Jan Willem () |
|
2. |
Saluki |
Fiddiya Al Naqawa (nr. ) |
Panova, Svetlana () |
|
3. |
Afghan Hound |
Popovs Aladdin At Sarakhan (nr. ) |
Pascoe, Chris & Mary () |
|
Groep X Winner Show
- keurmeester: José Doval (Spanje)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Crème Anglaise's Lady Whistledown (nr. ) |
Akerboom - van der Schaaf, Jan Willem () |
|
2. |
Deerhound |
Charlaigne O'Cockaigne (nr. ) |
Van Zanten-Boomgaard, Caroline () |
|
3. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Tsarskaya Igrushka Essenia Luck (nr. ) |
Borde, Patrick () |
|
...
|
|